Fotbal Sázkové tipy |
MKK-Dnepr | Molodechno-DYuS | ||
3 : 1 | |||
VITISPORT tipy |
INDEX: 4.18 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
67 % | 19 % | 13 % |
SÍLA DOMA | 0.99 | SÍLA VENKU | -1.16 |
FORMA | 2.03 | FORMA | 0 |
CELKEM 4. místo | CELKEM 8. místo |
23 ( 12 - 5 - 6 ) 45 : 32 - 41 b. |
23 ( 6 - 8 - 9 ) 28 : 45 - 26 b. |
útoky 3. | obrany 5. | útoky 10. | obrany 9. |
DOMA 4. místo | DOMA 8. místo |
11 ( 6 - 4 - 1 ) 22 : 16 - 22 b. |
12 ( 5 - 4 - 3 ) 16 : 16 - 19 b. |
útoky 5. | obrany 7. | útoky 9. | obrany 5. |
VENKU 4. místo | VENKU 13. místo |
12 ( 6 - 1 - 5 ) 23 : 16 - 19 b. |
11 ( 1 - 4 - 6 ) 12 : 29 - 7 b. |
útoky 3. | obrany 5. | útoky 12. | obrany 13. |
MKK-Dnepr doma | Molodechno-DYuS doma |
Lokomotiv Gomel | 0:0 | Volna Pinsk | 2:1 |
S.Petrikov | 1:0 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 0:0 |
Naftan | 0:4 | S.Petrikov | 0:3 |
Orsha | 2:2 | Naftan | 3:5 |
FC Ostrovets | 2:2 | Orsha | 2:1 |
Volna Pinsk | 3:1 | MKK-Dnepr | 1:4 |
Slonim | 3:1 | FC Ostrovets | 0:0 |
Baranovichi | 4:2 | Slonim | 1:1 |
Lida | 3:3 | Baranovichi | 3:0 |
Osipovichy | 1:0 | Lida | 2:0 |
FC Smorgon | 3:1 | Osipovichy | 2:1 |
FC Smorgon | 0:0 |
MKK-Dnepr venku | Molodechno-DYuS venku |
Volna Pinsk | 2:3 | FC Ostrovets | 0:3 |
Slonim | 1:0 | Slonim | 2:2 |
Baranovichi | 1:0 | Baranovichi | 3:3 |
Lida | 2:4 | Lida | 1:1 |
Osipovichy | 3:0 | Osipovichy | 1:4 |
FC Smorgon | 1:3 | FC Smorgon | 1:3 |
Molodechno-DYuS | 4:1 | Volna Pinsk | 0:2 |
Lokomotiv Gomel | 1:2 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 1:1 |
S.Petrikov | 0:0 | S.Petrikov | 0:6 |
Naftan | 3:2 | Naftan | 1:3 |
Orsha | 0:1 | Orsha | 2:1 |
FC Ostrovets | 5:0 |
TABULKA | CELKEM | DOMA | VENKU | |||||||||||||||||||
M | W | D | L | GF | GA | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS | +/- | PTS | |||
1. | Naftan | 24 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 55 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 11 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 8 | 27 | +17 | 53 | |
2. | FC Smorgon | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 46 | 27 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 32 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 21 | 20 | +16 | 52 | |
3. | S.Petrikov | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 69 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 36 | 12 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 33 | 8 | 21 | +9 | 45 | |
4. | MKK-Dnepr | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 45 | 34 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 18 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 23 | 16 | 19 | +5 | 41 | |
5. | FC Ostrovets | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 42 | 34 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 16 | 18 | +4 | 40 | |
6. | Lokomotiv Gomel | 24 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 39 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 14 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 10 | 20 | +6 | 39 | |
7. | Volna Pinsk | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 44 | 35 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 28 | 18 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 36 | |
8. | Molodechno-DYuS | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 30 | 45 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 29 | 10 | -7 | 29 | |
9. | Orsha | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 33 | 52 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 24 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 28 | 8 | -12 | 27 | |
10. | Lida | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 35 | 43 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 16 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 27 | 8 | -10 | 26 | |
11. | Slonim | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 24 | 53 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 26 | 10 | -18 | 18 | |
12. | Osipovichy | 24 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 21 | 53 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 29 | 8 | -23 | 13 | |
13. | Baranovichi | 24 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 25 | 69 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 40 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 29 | 7 | -24 | 12 |
Domácí zápasy | DOMA | ||||||||
P | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS | |||
1. | FC Smorgon | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 32 | |
2. | Naftan | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 11 | 26 | |
3. | S.Petrikov | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 36 | 12 | 24 | |
4. | MKK-Dnepr | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 18 | 22 | |
5. | FC Ostrovets | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 22 | |
6. | Lokomotiv Gomel | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 14 | 19 | |
7. | Volna Pinsk | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 28 | 18 | 19 | |
8. | Molodechno-DYuS | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 19 | |
9. | Orsha | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 24 | 19 | |
10. | Lida | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 16 | 18 | |
11. | Slonim | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 27 | 8 | |
12. | Osipovichy | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 24 | 5 | |
13. | Baranovichi | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 40 | 5 |
Zápasy venku | VENKU | ||||||||
P | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS | |||
1. | Naftan | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 8 | 27 | |
2. | S.Petrikov | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 33 | 8 | 21 | |
3. | FC Smorgon | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 21 | 20 | |
4. | Lokomotiv Gomel | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 10 | 20 | |
5. | MKK-Dnepr | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 23 | 16 | 19 | |
6. | FC Ostrovets | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 16 | 18 | |
7. | Volna Pinsk | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 17 | 17 | |
8. | Molodechno-DYuS | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 29 | 10 | |
9. | Slonim | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 26 | 10 | |
10. | Lida | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 27 | 8 | |
11. | Orsha | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 28 | 8 | |
12. | Osipovichy | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 29 | 8 | |
13. | Baranovichi | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 29 | 7 |
O nás | Kontakt : admin @ vitisport.cz | ||||